Partecipants Details

Filter by:

Sort by :

Iscritti visualizzati: 240

  • Alessio Cecchetti

    My Way ...

    Ita-16854

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    Grand Soleil 47

    14.62 mt

    Ycpa

  • Claudio Paoli

    Solete

    Rus-9779

    ORC

    -

    Grand soleil 46s

    14.08 mt

    Yacht club Livorno

  • Gian Vito Califano

    Forty One

    ITA-41000

    ORC DH

    -

    Sweden Yachts 4156789123

    12.50 mt

    Yacht Club Livorno

  • Alessandro Gianattasio

    SuperG

    ITA-17353

    ORC

    -

    Grand Soleil 43

    13.25 mt

    Yacht Club Bergamo

  • Piercarlo Antonelli

    BORA FAST

    ITA-14525

    ORC

    -

    Sunfast 3600

    10.80 mt

    Y.C. Domaso

  • Davide Paioletti

    LOLI FAST

    ITA-17300

    ORC DH

    -

    SUN FAST 3600

    10.80 mt

    GRANLASCO VELA D'ALTURA

  • Giovanni Mancini

    Vavia

    ITA-17234

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    Gs343

    10.40 mt

    Yatchingclub Marina di Pisa

  • Giuseppe Scarfì

    Indiana2

    ITA-15314

    ORC

    -

    Sun fast 40

    11.75 mt

    LNI sestri ponente genova

  • Vivere La Vela

    Flow

    FRA-113

    ORC

    -

    Pogo 40

    12.18 mt

    Vivere la Vela Asd

  • Vivere La Vela

    Vivere la Vela

    ITA-15273

    ORC

    -

    FIRST 36.7

    10.64 mt

    VIVERE LA VELA

  • Vincenzo Niro

    Blue Star

    ITA-151

    ORC

    -

    Oceanis 510

    14.95 mt

    Yccm

  • Vigano Marco

    Spirit of Nerina

    USA-4221

    ORC

    -

    Swan42

    12.89 mt

    Yacht Club Como

  • Alessandro Burzi

    L'Automobile Globulo Rosso

    ITA-13069

    IRC

    -

    Este 31

    9.53 mt

    Yacht Club Gaeta EVS

  • Maurizio Micheli

    DAGOBAH

    ITA-16323

    ORC

    -

    Elan 310

    9.24 mt

    Circolo nautico livorno

  • Roberto Pozzi

    Serendipity 2

    ITA-16934

    ORC

    -

    Hallberg Rassy 412

    12.61 mt

    Circolo Nautico Marina di Genova

  • Nicola Serafino

    X Small

    ITA-13302

    ORC

    -

    X Yachts X-302

    9.120 mt

    ASD Il Pontile

  • VELEVENTO SCUOLA VELA

    CIRCE

    ITA-15056

    ORC

    -

    FIRST 36.7

    10.68 mt

    LNI SV

  • Fabio Cannavale

    Lupa of the sea

    GBR-23

    IRC

    -

    BALTIC78

    23.90 mt

    Yacht Club Lugano

  • Roberto Bimbi

    MATAMANOA

    ITA-14825

    ORC

    -

    COMET 45S

    13.80 mt

    YACHT CLUB LIVORNO

  • Guido Tabellini

    BATANGA

    ITA-17609

    ORC DH

    -

    Italia yachts 11.98

    11.650 mt

    Cn varazze

  • Salvatore Costanzo

    'QQ7'

    ITA-149

    ORC

    -

    FARR53

    15.909 mt

    Marina Carrara

  • Marco Rosselli Del Turco

    Verdeluna

    ITA-17646

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    Halberg-Rassy 46

    14.78 mt

    Compagnia delle vela Piombino

  • GIANNI BERTI

    BLUE MARY

    ITA-0000

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    GENESI 43

    12.60 mt

    SAN VINCENZO

  • Walter Lissoni

    Atacube

    ITA-16121

    ORC

    -

    FIRST 40.7

    11.924 mt

    CIRCOLO VELICO ORZA

  • Stefano Pozzi

    Paola3

    ITA-17450

    ORC

    -

    Solaris 50

    15.50 mt

    Marina Genova Areoporto

  • Alessandro Oldani

    Felix

    ITA-17507

    ORC DH

    -

    DEHLER 38

    11.30 mt

    CIRCOLO MGA GENOVA

  • Silvio Siliprandi

    Acchiappasogni III

    ITA-16465

    IRC

    -

    Vallicelli 54’

    16.20 mt

    Nessuno

  • Massimiliano Marchese

    La Cucciola

    ITA-17378

    ORC

    -

    Sun fast 3600

    10.8 mt

    Genova

  • MARZIO MORELLI

    QALFAT III

    ITA-10870

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    BALTIC 48 DP

    14.78 mt

    YACHT CLUB PUNTA ALA

  • Massimiliano Rizzo

    Horatio CasaProgettata.it

    MLT-41

    ORC

    -

    X-41 X-Yachts

    12.25 mt

    Skipper Club

  • Roberto Nasuti

    Piccola

    ITA-17467

    ORC

    -

    GRAND SOLEIL 37B

    11.30 mt

    LEGA NAVALE ITALIANA SAVONA

  • SALVATORE CASOLARO

    COSIXTY8

    ITA-12950

    ORC

    -

    IMX 38

    11.36 mt

    CIRCOLO NAUTICO TORRE ANNUNZIATA

  • Andrea Mura

    Vento di Sardegna

    ITA-159

    ORC DH

    -

    Open 50

    15.24 mt

    Socio onorario: RORC, Sport Velico Marina Militare, Compagnia della Vela Venezia, Y.C.Porto Rotondo, Canottieri incnhusa, Y.C.Cagliari

  • Stefano Di Blasi

    Gitana

    ITA-17536

    ORC

    -

    First 36.7

    10.98 mt

    Punta Ala

  • Roberto Vetta

    Out of office

    ITA-17552

    ORC

    -

    ICE 52

    15.80 mt

    Lega Navale

  • Sergio Brizzi

    Bel Rebelot

    ITA-14093

    ORC

    -

    Grand Soleil 40C

    12.016 mt

    Yacht Club Chiavari

  • Piero Di Russo

    Beluga

    Ita-14016

    ORC

    -

    First31. 7

    950 mt

    Lni firenzeprato

  • Andrea Burgio

    Makeba

    ITA-27701

    ORC

    -

    GRAND SOLEIL 39

    11.82 mt

    Vela Club Levanto

  • Second Star Sailing

    Hatha Maris

    ITA-15111

    ORC

    -

    Dufour 40

    12.060 mt

    YCRMP

  • VALERIO BATTISTA

    CRONOS NO LIMITS

    ITA-45051

    ORC

    -

    SWAN 45

    13.8 mt

    YCPA

  • Fata morgana A.s.d. Fata morgana A.s.d.

    SEKELES

    ITA-15911

    ORC

    -

    M37

    11.226 mt

    Lega Navale Messina

  • Mauro Todisco

    Sottosopra ... e basta

    ITA-81175

    ORC

    -

    ICE 52

    15.81 mt

    L.N.I. Sestri Levante

  • Walter Caldonazzi

    Magic rocket

    ITA-1656

    IRC over 60

    -

    Mylius 65 fd

    20.40 mt

    Fraglia vela riva

  • Luca Celeghini

    Freya

    ITA-15192

    ORC

    -

    Mariano Craglietto-Trieste

    18 mt

    Spezia

  • Andrea Benasciutti

    ERA 1

    ITA-17623

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    Oceanis 41.1

    12.43 mt

    Varazze

  • Alessandro Giachetti

    Jamila

    ITA-21120

    IRC

    -

    Solaris 37 one

    11.40 mt

    Società velica viareggina

  • Furio Benussi

    A Family Affairs / Arca Sgr

    AUS-10

    IRC over 60

    -

    Custom 100

    30.48 mt

    YC Monaco/ YC Adriaco

  • Mario Pesaresi

    Kiwi

    GBR-333

    IRC over 60

    -

    Southern Wind 78

    23.5 mt

    Ancona Yacht Club

  • David Carpita

    Sailplane

    GBR-4620

    IRC

    -

    First 45

    14.07 mt

    Yacht club repubblica marinara di Pisa

  • Roman Puchtev

    ALEMARO

    GER-1807

    ORC

    -

    NEO 400+

    12.70 mt

    Xxxx

  • Gianluca Pipitone

    TEST

    ITA-113

    IRC

    -

    Sun Odyssey 419

    12.34 mt

    Yacht Club Romagna

  • Gabriele Agresti

    VIVI

    ITA-16984

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    DEHLER 34 Top

    10.50 mt

    Circolo Nautico Maremma

  • Scoppa Luca

    Blu oyster

    Ita-60

    IRC over 60

    -

    Dheler 60

    18.30 mt

    RYCC Savoia

  • Stefano Borsello

    Scheggia

    ITA-17496

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    Azuree 46

    13.99 mt

    LAVAGNA

  • Mike Bava

    La Bimba

    ITA-13301

    ORC

    -

    40.7

    11.99 mt

    Lega Navale La Maddalena

  • Giancarlo Ghislanzoni

    Chestress ^3

    ITA-16221

    ORC

    -

    J-122

    12.1 mt

    Yacht Club Italiano

  • Paolo Rossi

    Free spirit

    ITA-15202

    IRC

    -

    FIRST 44,7

    13.30 mt

    YC SANREMO

  • Gianrocco Catalano

    TEVERE REMO

    ITA-16677

    IRC

    -

    FIRST 40

    12.24 mt

    REALE CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI TEVERE REMO

  • Giuliano Perego

    Sir Biss

    ITA-14949

    ORC

    -

    Sydney 39

    11.74 mt

    Circolo Nautico Riva di Traiano

  • Renzo Grottesi

    BE WILD Sailing Team

    gbr-3098

    ORC

    -

    SWAN 42

    12.98 mt

    PORTOCIVITANOVA MARCHE

  • Karl Enzler

    Lurigna

    SUI-6702

    IRC over 60

    -

    Baltic 67PC

    20.53 mt

    Zürcher Yacht Club

  • Guido Paolo Gamucci

    CippaLippa X

    ITA-87952

    IRC over 60

    -

    Mylius 60 CK

    18.63 mt

    Yacht Club Punta Ala

  • DIEGO CERVELLI

    PURA VIDA III

    ITA-17503

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    DELPHIA 37

    10.84 mt

    CERVELLI DIEGO

  • Mauro Topazzini

    Gioconda

    Ita-5606

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    Impala 35

    10.50 mt

    UISP toscana

  • Luca Colombo

    Ayame

    ITA-14430

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    G.s 46.3

    14 mt

    Yacht club chiavari

  • Fabio Bisti

    Dolcenera

    ITA-35125

    ORC

    -

    X 35

    10.60 mt

    CNF Follonica

  • Giuseppe Morani

    Vulcano 2

    ITA-15441

    IRC

    -

    First 34.7

    9.9 mt

    Reale circolo canottieri Tevere Remo

  • Cassiano Sabatini

    PIZZI E TEO

    ITA-2181

    ORC

    -

    SUN FAST 3200

    9.78 mt

    CVCPSS

  • Rosario Sciacca

    Fotitieng

    ITA-17470

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    Grand Soleil 43 J&J

    12.90 mt

    Chiavari

  • Adriano Calvini

    Itacentodue

    ITA-16144

    IRC over 60

    -

    FY61

    18.93 mt

    Y.C.I.

  • Francesco Fava

    Cut and Paste

    ITA-17618

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    Sintesi 32

    9.49 mt

    CN Ass Sport Dil Marina d’Italia(638/III Zona)

  • FEDERICO FELCINI

    CAPITANI CORAGGIOSI

    ITA-4123

    ORC

    -

    X-41

    12.35 mt

    YACHT CLUB CHIAVARI

  • FABRIZIO OSELLA

    HAKUNA MATATA

    ITA-12711

    ORC

    -

    JOD 35

    10.60 mt

    ASPER

  • Carlo Potestà

    PHANTOMAS

    ITA-16124

    ORC

    -

    Elan 410

    12.27 mt

    Circ Cannottieri Solvay

  • Ubaldo Vecchi

    Zhora

    ITA-991

    IRC

    -

    Sunfast 3200

    9.78 mt

    Circolo Nautico Maremma

  • Masci Filippo Mario

    Tortuga

    GER-4760

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    Swan 47 Sparkman & Stevens

    14.58 mt

    Circolo velico RORC

  • Roberto Gagliardi

    Baciottinho

    ITA-16191

    ORC

    -

    Dufour 34 P

    10.3 mt

    Circolo Vela Bellano

  • Giovanni Vatteroni

    AMNESIA

    ITA-17505

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    FIRST 47.7

    14.50 mt

    CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA

  • Nicola Minardi

    Marie Claire

    ITA-168601

    ORC

    -

    Star 60

    18.310 mt

    Lega Navale

  • Carlandrea Simonelli

    Fantaghirò

    ITA-4217

    ORC

    -

    Club Swan 42

    12.96 mt

    Club Nautico Marina di Carrara

  • Matteo Miceli

    Eco40

    ITA-16917

    IRC

    -

    Class40

    12 mt

    YC Favignana

  • ARIARACE ssd Azzimonti Preda

    ARIA

    ITA-13825

    IRC

    -

    VISMARA 45

    13.29 mt

    CERNOBBIO

  • PAOLO BERTAZZONI

    ORIZZONTE

    ITA-17199

    IRC

    -

    XP44

    13.29 mt

    CIRCOLO NAUTICO VERSILIA

  • Mario Rossello

    Obsession

    ITA-16209

    IRC

    -

    First 45

    13.68 mt

    LNI Savona

  • Michele Renna (Marina Militare)

    ANTARES

    ITA-14241

    IRC

    -

    Imx 40

    12.1 mt

    S.V.M.M.

  • RazzaClandestina Sailing Team

    Razza Clandestina

    ITA-13360

    IRC

    -

    First 40.7

    11.92 mt

    Talamone

  • Giuseppe Cascino

    JOY.

    GBR-1322

    ORC

    -

    J122

    12.19 mt

    CENTRO VELICO SICILIANO

  • Salvatore Sarpero

    ARLY

    ITA-17090

    IRC

    -

    Vismara Open 43

    13.10 mt

    Yacht Club Domaso

  • MAURIZIO MUSCARITOLI

    KIRON

    ITA-16717

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    GRANDSOLEIL 39

    11.98 mt

    TALAMONE

  • Andrea Pescatori

    VALIS

    ITA-16143

    IRC

    -

    COMET 41s

    12.46 mt

    Circolo Velico Talamone

  • Giacomo Loro Piana

    SEASE

    ITA-3040

    ORC

    -

    Farr30

    9.14 mt

    YCCS

  • Ferruccio Scalari

    Scamperix

    ITA-11790

    ORC

    -

    X-342

    10.23 mt

    YCRMP

  • Andrea Parenti

    BERTILLA

    ITA-14970

    ORC

    -

    Dufour 44

    13.35 mt

    Vela Mare SSD

  • Carlo antonio Camassa

    Naranja

    Ita-17158

    IRC

    -

    Elan 450

    13.69 mt

    Lni milano

  • Alessandro Pini

    Ely J

    ITA-14894

    IRC over 60

    -

    Grand Soleil Maxi One

    18.86 mt

    YCCM

  • Carlo Varelli

    SEXY TOO

    ita-1455

    ORC

    -

    Mylius 14.55

    14.50 mt

    Club nautico della vela

  • Nicola Leoni

    Mity

    ITA-000

    IRC

    -

    Grand Soleil 39

    11.97 mt

    LNI Pisa

  • LEONARDO NAFISSI ANTONELLO LUNGHI

    HAKUNA MATATA AGAIN

    ITA-16377

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    HANSE 430e

    13.15 mt

    YCPA

  • Sandro Scatena

    Peperita

    ITA-17366

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    GS 39 Maletto

    11.82 mt

    Circolo velico Foce Cecina

  • Giovanni Gerosa

    GIUBA

    ITA-14502

    ORC

    -

    Grand Soleil 46.3

    13.98 mt

    Cnam Alassio

  • Giovanni Lombardi

    MEFISTOFELE

    ITA-8854

    ORC

    -

    Prototipo

    12.49 mt

    Yacht Club Livorno

  • CARLO TENTORIO

    MAGIA

    ITA-16691

    ORC

    -

    GRAND SOLEIL 39

    11.82 mt

    YCI

  • Alberto Rizzotti

    Obelix

    ITA-14125

    ORC

    -

    BALTIC 38'DP

    11.61 mt

    CNSV

  • Stanislav Pechenkin

    Solsting

    NED-9076

    IRC

    -

    Grand Soleil 34,1

    9.98 mt

    Bratsky Yacht-Club

  • Marco Parolini Simone Ferrante

    ALVAROSKY

    ITA-16131

    ORC

    -

    GRAN SOLEIL 40 CR

    11.99 mt

    Skipper

  • Graziano Bonaldo

    Me Gusta

    ITA-12372

    ORC

    -

    Tripp 40

    12.15 mt

    Il Pontile

  • Natale Salvatore Arena

    Galatea Due

    ITA-15141

    ORC

    -

    X-YACHTS X-43

    12.90 mt

    Y.C. DOMASO

  • Alfonso Sicignano

    Fiore Blu

    ITA-17587

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    FIRST 47.7

    14.506 mt

    VCN Varazze

  • Silvio Pignone

    Sveva

    ITA-15723

    IRC

    -

    X-50

    15 mt

    YCCM

  • Carlo Sebastiano Tadeo

    SANGRIA

    ITA-17212

    ORC

    -

    Elan 31

    9.30 mt

    Forza e Coraggio Le Grazie

  • Roberto Coggi

    Wawa

    FRA-027

    ORC

    -

    AKILARIA RC1

    12.18 mt

    CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA

  • Roberto Volpi

    Madness

    ITA-555

    ORC

    -

    GS43 Maletto

    12.90 mt

    Free blue

  • Giorgio Migliorino

    ACUMBA

    ITA-17599

    IRC

    -

    J 112E

    10.99 mt

    YACHT CLUB VICENZA

  • Marco Donnini

    NAIR

    ITA-16458

    IRC

    -

    ELAN 410

    12.28 mt

    CN BOGLIASCO

  • GIACOMO DELL'ARIA

    TETTA

    ITA-14329

    IRC

    -

    IMX45 SD

    13.70 mt

    NIC CATANIA

  • Giancarlo Gionni

    Durlindana 3

    ITA-16923

    IRC over 60

    -

    FARR 60'

    18.3 mt

    YCSS

  • Paolo Bertuzzi

    Turboden Sailing Team (Candelluva II)

    ITA-77772

    IRC

    -

    V46 FAST CRUISER

    14.31 mt

    Circolo Canottieri Garda Salò

  • Fabio Fabiani

    Krill

    ita-17399

    IRC

    -

    Comar Genesi 43

    12.50 mt

    Circolo velico porto santo stefano

  • Antonio Miadonna

    Fantasia

    ITA-14544

    ORC

    -

    Grand Soleil 43

    12.98 mt

    Yacht Club Italiano

  • Fabio Costa Cesare Iacobucci

    L' Escargot

    ITA-16383

    ORC

    -

    First 34.7

    9.99 mt

    Circolo Nautico Marina Genova

  • Lorenzo Merlini Manzoni

    NIQUIDA

    ITA-4307

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    Grand Soleil 43

    12.90 mt

    CN Scarlino

  • CAPECCHI GALEASSI

    MY FIN

    ITA-2013

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    GS45-JV

    13.715 mt

    CLUB NAUTICO VERSILIA

  • Raffaele Pieroni

    Malteba

    ITA-8657

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    C&c 37

    11.16 mt

    Circolo vela mare ssd

  • Sabrina Chibbaro

    Jacaré

    ITA-30112

    IRC

    -

    J112e

    10.99 mt

    Yacht Club Punta Ala

  • Marcello De Gaspari

    Fremito d'Arja

    ITA-109

    ORC

    -

    J 109

    10.74 mt

    L.N.I. Genova Molo Giano

  • Riccardo Trivelli

    MILES QUICK

    ITA-17196

    ORC

    -

    Beneteau First 45 f5

    13.660 mt

    Circolo Nautico Livorno

  • Giovanni Manni

    PODRACER

    ITA-17418

    ORC DH

    -

    GS 34 RACE

    10.70 mt

    YCRMP

  • Peeparrow Entertainment

    GUARDAMAGO II

    ITA-17598

    ORC

    -

    ITALIA 11.98

    11.45 mt

    CN RIVA DI TRAIANO

  • Germano Gelli

    ALASTOR SAILING TEAM

    ITA-17253

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    ELAN 310

    9.20 mt

    Circolo Nautico Livorno

  • Luigi Buzzi

    Controcorrente

    ITA-3300

    ORC

    -

    Xp33 X-Yachts

    9.99 mt

    Club Nautico Celle

  • Timofey Zhbankov

    ROSSKO

    GBR-880

    IRC

    -

    JPK 10.80

    10.84 mt

    Taganrog

  • Paolo Maioli

    PIKI

    ITA-17510

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    HANSE 400e

    11.99 mt

    YACHT CLUB PARMA

  • Renat Batyrov

    BURAN

    RUS-1000

    IRC

    -

    J-122E

    12.19 mt

    100CAPTAINS

  • David Stanley

    GOUACHE

    GBR-4120

    ORC

    -

    Nautor Swan 48

    14.8 mt

    RORC

  • Marco Baraldini

    AQUARANTA

    ITA-15247

    ORC

    -

    A 40

    11.990 mt

    CIRCOLO VELICO ORZA

  • Paolo Demichei

    NAMASTE

    ITA-15875

    IRC

    -

    COMET 41S

    12.46 mt

    LNI Trento

  • Enrico SCARAMELLI

    Pierrot Lunaire

    ITA-5910

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    Pierrot

    9.16 mt

    YCRMP

  • Angelo Zelano

    Vitamina

    ITA-14490

    ORC

    -

    Dehler 39

    11.785 mt

    Savona Yacth Club

  • Yachting Club Rieti

    Italica

    ITA-1958

    IRC

    -

    Ceccarelli 50

    15.50 mt

    Yachting club Rieti

  • Luca Di Guglielmo

    Padawan

    ITA-14879

    ORC

    -

    Beneteau First 40.7

    11.92 mt

    YCRMP

  • Maurizio Morbioli

    Hypnotic

    ITA-16534

    ORC

    -

    T-YACHT 34

    9.99 mt

    Ilva C.N.

  • Zeurino snc Loffredo luca

    Zeurino

    ITA-01

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    Dufour 38.5 G large

    11.72 mt

    CVC porto s stefano

  • Matteo Arru

    Asell

    ITA-14777

    ORC DH

    -

    Vismara 34

    9.98 mt

    A.S.P.E.R.

  • Raffaele Sicignano

    ENERGY

    ITA-3703

    ORC

    -

    IMX40

    12 mt

    C.N. Quercianella

  • Danilo Ragni

    BITIPI

    ITA-12377

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    J120

    12 mt

    AVAS Lovere (BG)

  • Francesca Attanasio

    Invelaveritas

    ITA-16990

    ORC

    -

    Delphia37

    11.90 mt

    Cecina

  • Francesco Lambri

    Arterix

    ITA-17257

    ORC DH

    -

    Bongo 960

    9.6 mt

    Velamare ssd

  • Giampaolo Gistri

    Starfly

    ITA-14423

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    RIMAR 44.3

    13.40 mt

    LNI SIENA E VALDELSA

  • Federico Bianchi

    Freelance

    ITA-13398

    ORC

    -

    X 332

    10 mt

    LNI Chiavari e Lavagna

  • Gennaro Iasevoli

    Ummagumma

    Ita-160

    ORC

    -

    Esyd950

    9.50 mt

    C nautico Torre Aunnziata

  • Andrea Frassinetti

    Black bull

    ita-14433

    ORC DH

    -

    Benetau First 36.7

    10.6 mt

    YCI yatch club italiano

  • Antonio Bavasso

    Anouk

    ITA-1612

    ORC

    -

    Solaris 47

    14.35 mt

    Société Nautique Saint Tropez

  • Matteo Fossati

    Stella Maris

    ITA-2424

    ORC

    -

    Starkel 64

    18.74 mt

    Scuola di Mare Santa Teresa

  • Alessio Marziano

    XELOR

    ITA-13543

    ORC

    -

    X-yachts 412

    12.50 mt

    Porto Maurizio Yacht Club

  • Massimo Schieroni

    Robi e 14

    ITA-252

    IRC

    -

    FARR-40mod

    12.40 mt

    Savona Yacht Club

  • Marco Cinelli

    Be Happy

    ITA-17244

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    Sun Odyssey 36i

    10.94 mt

    Lega Navale Piombino

  • Roberto Cestari

    Suakin 2

    ITA-15347

    ORC DH

    -

    First 34.7

    9.98 mt

    Circolo Nautico Livorno

  • Massimo Borselli

    VICTORY

    ITA-17535

    IRC

    -

    BOLT 37

    10.98 mt

    LNI FI-PO

  • Federico De lisi

    ARIA

    ITA-17474

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    MYLIUS 60

    18.47 mt

    AVAS Lovere

  • Massimo Agostini

    La Belle

    ITA-17428

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    Bavaria 44

    13.60 mt

    C.N. Marina Genova Aeroporto

  • MARIO PELLEGRINI

    RENOIR

    ITA-14689

    ORC

    -

    GS40

    11.99 mt

    DIPORTO NAUTICO SISTIANA

  • Alessandro Becherelli

    Xaman Ek

    ITA-16329

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    Dehler 44 std

    13.70 mt

    LNI Firenze Prato

  • Massimiliano Sarotto

    MOMONE

    ITA-22474

    ORC

    -

    X-43

    12.93 mt

    YCI - GENOVA

  • Massimo Leoni

    LUCKY STAR

    ITA-16462

    IRC

    -

    GS43b

    12.95 mt

    LNI Livorno

  • Franco Niggeler

    Kuka 3

    SUI-1212

    IRC

    -

    Cookson 50

    15.23 mt

    ScStM

  • Fabrizio Balassone

    BELLAMIA

    ITA-14318

    IRC

    -

    SUN FAST 43

    13.00 mt

    Amici Velici Vigna di Valle

  • Massimo Bonfante

    CATHERINE

    ITA-40000

    IRC

    -

    X-YACHTS X40

    12 mt

    LEGA NAVALE ITALIANA SESTRI LEVANTE

  • Massimo Petrongari

    Fiammetta 3

    ITA-12665

    IRC

    -

    X372 circolo

    11.48 mt

    Circolo nautico Maremma

  • Franco Govi

    Be Free

    ITA-17328

    ORC DH

    -

    Beneteau first 35

    10.50 mt

    A.S.P.E.R.

  • Franz Wilhem Baruffaldi Preis

    Manticore

    ITA-17542

    IRC over 60

    -

    Mylius 60 FD

    18.47 mt

    Yacht Club Cala de Medici

  • Roberto Allocco

    SORA LELLA

    ITA-16545

    ORC

    -

    BENETEAU FIRST 34.7

    9.99 mt

    VARAZZE CLUB NAUTICO

  • Domenico Mei

    Happy Hour

    ITA-42042

    ORC

    -

    Sly 42

    12.50 mt

    LNI VIAREGGIO

  • MARCO VERRO

    MATA MUA

    ITA-14156

    IRC

    -

    Beneteau First 40.7

    11.98 mt

    CYVC

  • Kali Mera Sailing Team

    Katia

    ITA-9306

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    Swan 39

    11.975 mt

    LNI Firenze Prato

  • Luciano Gandini

    Twin Soul B

    ITA-41100

    IRC over 60

    -

    Mylius 80’

    23.43 mt

    Yccm

  • Aldo Parisotto

    OSCAR 3

    ITA-17230

    IRC over 60

    -

    MYLIUS 65 FD.y

    20.20 mt

    Y.C.C.D.M.

  • Alessandro Bigoni

    Taiten

    ITA-447

    ORC

    -

    First 44.7

    13.352 mt

    Vivere la vela

  • Andrea Stella

    Why Not

    ITA-17572

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    Grand Soleil 34

    10.10 mt

    Club Nautico Scarlino

  • Federico Nocchi

    EFFETTO CUPIDO

    FRA-53173

    IRC

    -

    POGO 30

    9.14 mt

    CIRCOLO VELICO PIETRABIANCA

  • Marina Slusarenko

    Menta

    RUS-333

    ORC

    -

    Tp52

    15.5 mt

    CVCV

  • Aleksei Brunov

    VOX SEA

    FRA-27024

    ORC

    -

    FIGARO 1

    9.147 mt

    BREEZE CLUB

  • Carlo Gullotta

    IMAGINATION3

    ITA-57001

    IRC

    -

    GULLIVER57

    17.50 mt

    VARAZZE CLUB NAUTICO

  • Vincenzo Pallonetto

    PARTHENOPE

    ITA-17530

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    DUFOUR 350 GL

    9.98 mt

    LNI VARAZZE

  • PIERO DE PIRRO

    IEMANJA'

    ITA-17237

    IRC

    -

    EMME 37

    11.21 mt

    C.V.C. Porto.S.Stefano

  • Maria De Leo

    Stupeficium

    ITA-17336

    IRC

    -

    Proto

    9.99 mt

    LNQ QUINTO

  • Dario Castiglia

    REMAX ONE

    MLT-630

    IRC over 60

    -

    HANSE 630e

    19 mt

    YCCM

  • Nino Merola

    Scheggia

    ITA-4209

    ORC

    -

    Club Swan 42

    12.98 mt

    Riva di Traiano

  • GABRIELE GRANELLI

    G.ONE

    ITA-17526

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    OCEANIS 41.1

    11.98 mt

    CUS PARMA

  • Emilio Marcheselli

    Maria Vittoria

    ITA-9355

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    Solaris 47

    13.90 mt

    CVMM

  • Carlo Ceccaroni

    Sventola

    ITA-17512

    ORC

    -

    Rm 1260

    11.99 mt

    Cnrt

  • Evgeny Eydlin

    RUSSES

    RUS-15284

    IRC

    -

    First 44,7

    13.35 mt

    Petrel

  • Massimiliano Mencacci

    Melagodo

    ITA-15426

    ORC

    -

    First 34.7

    9.98 mt

    Circolo della Vela ERIX

  • Valerio Sammuri

    MICKY

    ITA-16786

    IRC

    -

    Elan 350

    10.500 mt

    Lega navale Livorno

  • Roberto Lacorte

    Supernikka

    ITA-77773

    IRC over 60

    -

    Vismara Mills 62 RC

    19 mt

    Yacht Club Repubblica Marinara di Pisa

  • Lorenzo Cerulli Irelli

    Paperoga

    ITA-16295

    ORC

    -

    GS40R

    11.98 mt

    CLUB NAUTICO VERSILIA

  • Massimo Arrighi

    ALEBI

    ITA-20249

    IRC

    -

    Advanced A44

    13.44 mt

    Yacht Club Chiavari

  • Salvatore Giuffrida

    Vega

    ITA-13933

    ORC

    -

    GS 40 Paperini

    12.29 mt

    Lega Navale Italiana Sezione Sestri Ponente

  • Aldo Resnati

    Voscià

    ITA-16105

    ORC

    -

    Comet 45S

    13.72 mt

    LNI Milano

  • Angela Groger

    Sexy

    ITA-13388

    ORC

    -

    X-yachts 332

    9.98 mt

    Club nautico della vela

  • Giuseppe Guarneri

    Boscerino-Keimon

    ITA-7122

    ORC

    -

    Impala 36

    10.86 mt

    CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO

  • Giovanni Pastorino

    Antojo

    ITA-15492

    ORC DH

    -

    J 92 S

    9.14 mt

    Canottieri lecco

  • Luca Bettiati

    BDM-Muttley

    ITA-3022

    ORC DH

    -

    Figaro 3

    10.75 mt

    L.N.I.- Bassano del Grappa

  • Edoardo Traversa Havana Vela

    Havana

    ITA-15582

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    Hansel 370e

    11.25 mt

    YCRMP

  • Luciana Bevilacqua

    Rewind

    ITA-17437

    IRC

    -

    Grand Soleil 46 LC

    14.99 mt

    Lavagna

  • Andrea Casini

    QUATTROGATTI

    ITA-4552

    ORC

    -

    COMET 45S RACE

    13.70 mt

    CNVA

  • WALTER TRONCONI

    RAFFICA 3

    ITA-17460

    ORC

    -

    GRAND SOLEIL 43

    12.90 mt

    CIRCOLO DELLA VELA ERIX

  • VELA GIOVANE s.r.L. VELA GIOVANE s.r.L.

    ALCAM

    ITA-166696

    ORC

    -

    FIRST 36.7

    10.64 mt

    NON SOLO VELA (REGGIO EMILIA)

  • FRANCESCO GIANNATEMPO

    La Vagabonda

    ITA-956

    ORC

    -

    Bavaria 46 C

    13.99 mt

    Skipperclub

  • Michele Manzoni

    Andromeda

    ITA-16893

    ORC DH

    -

    Elan 400

    11.95 mt

    Varazze Club Nautico

  • Simone Ronchini

    SHIDE

    ITA-17058

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    Beneteau First 36.7

    10.54 mt

    Cus Parma

  • Sergio Mazzoli

    Nuova

    ITA-10302

    ORC DH

    -

    One Ton mod.

    12.15 mt

    Circolo Velico Fiumicino

  • Giovanni Elena

    X-press

    ITA-14149

    ORC

    -

    IMX40

    12 mt

    Circolo della Vela Erix

  • Riccardo De Michele

    H 2 O

    ITA-15668

    IRC over 60

    -

    Vallicelli 78

    23.80 mt

    YCCS

  • Matteo Uliassi

    Castigo

    ITA-65001

    IRC over 60

    -

    Baltic 65

    21.13 mt

    YCCS

  • Giovanni Viani

    Bellatrix II

    ITA-17149

    ORC

    -

    Grand Soleil 47 new

    14.1 mt

    LNI Milano

  • Paolo Ricaldone

    Spirit of Nerina

    ITA-190

    ORC

    -

    X-35

    10.60 mt

    ALESSANDRIA SAILING TEAM

  • Carlo Alberini

    Calvi Network Pendragon

    USA-7744

    IRC over 60

    -

    Davidson69

    21.30 mt

    Compagnia della vela Pesaro

  • Stefano Fanciulli

    Malafemmena

    ITA-4141

    ORC

    -

    X41 one design

    12.35 mt

    Lega Navale Italiana

  • Mattia Formenton

    MOHBARAK V

    ITA-17400

    ORC

    -

    SWAN 54

    16.43 mt

    YACHT CLUB ITALIANO

  • SUSAN CAROL HOLLAND

    OJALA' II

    K-4702

    ORC

    -

    S&S ONE TONNER IOR

    11.51 mt

    R.O.R.C.

  • Antonio Maglione

    BLUES

    ITA-17518

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    GS40

    11.99 mt

    Yacht Club Italiano

  • Emanuela Verrina

    Emma 2

    ITA-19714

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    Grand Soleil 43

    12.899 mt

    CV Marina Genova Aeroporto

  • Beppe Agliardi

    Audace

    ITA-13610

    ORC

    -

    First 47.7

    14.50 mt

    Lni Arona

  • Luca Leoni

    Tricheco

    ITA-13405

    ORC

    -

    JOD 35

    10.60 mt

    Club Nautico Foce Magra

  • Roberto Puccetti

    Gioconda2

    ITA-17385

    ORC

    -

    Dufour 44P

    13.35 mt

    Amica Vela a.s.d.

  • Lorenzo Fagioli

    Poesia

    ITA-17666

    IRC

    -

    Grand soleil 48

    14.90 mt

    Fiumicino

  • Mauro Lazzarotti

    Blue Dolphin

    ITA-9930

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    Dullia36

    10.8 mt

    LNI Viareggio

  • Giampiero Intrieri

    CHARAS2

    ITA-15357

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    HANSE 370e

    11.25 mt

    YCRMP

  • Enrico De Crescenzo

    Pierservice Luduan 2.0

    ITA-42011

    ORC

    -

    Grand Soleil 48 Race

    14.90 mt

    Circolo Canottieri Aniene

  • Francesco Gandolfi

    TOMIRA

    ITA-6740

    ORC

    -

    Carter 37

    11.235 mt

    Circolo Velico Santa Margherita Ligure

  • Sandro Alessi

    Argentina

    ITA-8039

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    Ziggurat 9.16

    9.16 mt

    LNI Siena e Valdelsa

  • Robert Clark

    Firefly

    GBR-3550

    IRC

    -

    X-35

    10.61 mt

    RORC

  • Daniele Fogli

    EL CHICO

    FRA-27600

    IRC

    -

    J 109

    10.74 mt

    CV Bosa

  • Andrea Pacinotti

    Nessuno

    ITA-17546

    ORC

    -

    Grand Soleil 46 B&C

    14.08 mt

    ycrmp

  • Giovanni Di Vincenzo

    LISA R

    GBR-6255

    IRC

    -

    KER 46

    14.020 mt

    Circolo Velico La Scuffia

  • Patrizio Rosi

    MIZAR - tessile fiorentina Team

    ITA-14852

    ORC

    -

    Beneteau FIRST 31.7

    9.50 mt

    LNI FI-PO

  • Stefano Smareglia

    Prince.s

    ITA-28282

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    Nauticat 43

    13 mt

    Quercianella

  • Marco Cohen

    Dajenu

    FRA-43544

    IRC

    -

    Mat1010

    10.15 mt

    Yacht Club Sestri Levante

  • Vele al Vento asd Vele al Vento asd

    HYDRA ENWAY

    ITA-77777

    ORC

    -

    BENETEAU FIRST 40

    12.2 mt

    CV Fiumicino

  • Vittorio Giusti

    Nagual

    ITA-17506

    ORC

    -

    Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 440

    12.65 mt

    Lega Navale Viareggio

Loading...