Partecipants Details

Filter by:

Sort by :

Iscritti visualizzati: 251

  • Alberto Bianchi

    DIDGERIDOO

    ITA 17038

    ORC

    -

    SYDNEY 46

    14.2 mt

    Club Nautico Marina di Carrara

  • Marina Militare

    Antares

    Ita-14241

    ORC

    -

    Inc 40

    12.01 mt

    Svmm

  • CRV ANEMOS D'AMICO MAURIZIO

    AMAPOLA

    ITA-15585

    ORC DH

    -

    OCEANIS 430 BERMUDIANO SLOOP

    12.602 mt

    FIUMICINO

  • Luca Novelli

    Brezza Tesa

    ITA-14662

    IRC

    -

    Bavaria 38 Match

    11.38 mt

    Circolo Vela Marciana Marina

  • Ciofani Gallelli

    O'Guerriero

    Ita-16907

    ORC

    -

    Comet 41s

    12.46 mt

    CS Yacht Club

  • Alessandro Brighenti

    Christina IV

    ITA-17186

    IRC

    -

    J/97e

    9.70 mt

    Circolo Vela Roma

  • Paolo Rossi

    Free Spirit

    ITA-15202

    IRC

    -

    First 44,7

    13.3 mt

    YC Sanremo

  • Nicola Guido Minardi de Michetti

    Marie Claire

    ITA-14860

    ORC

    -

    Starkel 60

    18.31 mt

    C.V. Marina di Pietrasanta

  • Pierpaolo Ballerini

    Preferisco

    ITA-17540

    IRC

    -

    Azuree 40

    11.99 mt

    CS Ostia

  • James Cavagnari

    James Cavagnari

    GBR-123

    ORC

    -

    Hanse 63

    19 mt

    LNI

  • Vittorio Giusti

    Nagual

    ITA-17506

    ORC

    -

    JEANNEAU SUN ODYSSEY 440

    12.67 mt

    Lega Navale Viareggio

  • Leonardo Fonti

    Ultravox

    ITA-14117

    ORC DH

    -

    X332-Sport

    10.045 mt

    CIrcolo Nautico Livorno

  • GIANNI BERTI

    BLUE MARY

    ITA-000000

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    GENESI 43

    12.60 mt

    CIRCOLO VELICO SAN VINCENZO

  • Fausto Bescape'

    Big mollica

    ITA-14078

    ORC

    -

    Sun fast 37

    10.944 mt

    Circolo MGA Genova

  • Alexander Bashnin

    RUSSES

    RUS-15284

    IRC

    -

    First 44.7

    13.35 mt

    RUSSES

  • Giada Marini

    Aquarius

    ITA-17443

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    Sun Fast 37' Jeanneau

    10.95 mt

    Circolo Vela Libertas

  • Simone Ronchini

    SHIDE

    ITA-17058

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    First 36.7

    10.64 mt

    Cus Parma

  • Enrico Scaramelli

    Pierrot Lunaire

    ITA-5910

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    Pierrot

    9.16 mt

    YCRMP

  • Giovanni Manni -IN4 ASD

    PODRACER

    ITA-17418

    ORC

    -

    GS 34 RACE

    10.70 mt

    YCRMP

  • Massimo Borselli

    Victory

    ITA-17535

    ORC

    -

    BOLT 37

    11 mt

    LNI FI-PO

  • Luca Locatelli

    Thetis

    ita-2945

    ORC

    -

    Swan45

    13.83 mt

    Yacht club costa smeralda

  • Stefano Rusconi

    Take Five

    ITA-16603

    ORC

    -

    First 30

    9.52 mt

    Yacht Club Italiano

  • Massimiliano Mencacci

    Melagodo

    ITA-15426

    ORC

    -

    First 34.7

    9.98 mt

    CdV Erix

  • Luca Bettiati

    Muttley

    ITA-3022

    ORC DH

    -

    Figaro Beneteau 3

    10.89 mt

    LNI Bassano

  • Remo Leuzinger

    Tivàn

    SUI-17055

    IRC

    -

    Grand Soleil 43f

    12.90 mt

    CVLL (Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano)

  • ROBERTO BONAFEDE

    WHITE PEARL

    ITA-16480

    IRC

    -

    JANNEAU SUN ODYSSEY 44I

    13.41 mt

    CNRT

  • Vito Lacerenza

    Cygnus Marina Militare

    ITA-14576

    ORC

    -

    First 36.7

    10.68 mt

    SVMM

  • Fabio Trusendi

    GIUMAT + 2

    ITA-15420

    IRC

    -

    Millenium 45

    13.5 mt

    Yacht Club Livorno

  • Andrea Pescatori

    VALIS

    ITA-16143

    IRC

    -

    Comet 41s

    12.46 mt

    Circolo Vela Talamone

  • Roberto Nasuti

    Piccola

    ITA-17467

    ORC

    -

    GRAND SOLEIL 37B

    11.31 mt

    L.N.I. SAVONA

  • Alfonso SICIGNANO

    CLEO

    ITA-17538

    ORC

    -

    BAVARIA 38- HOLIDAY

    11.85 mt

    VCN- Varazze Club Nautico

  • CLAUDIO CAPUANA

    HERO

    ITA-17260

    ORC

    -

    47.7 FIRT BENETTEAU

    14.83 mt

    LNI VARAZZE

  • Ivica Kostelic

    Croatia Full of Life Ola

    CRO-122

    ORC DH

    -

    Akilaria RC2

    12.19 mt

    J.K. Marina Kaštela

  • Luca Leoni

    Tricheco

    ITA-13405

    ORC

    -

    JOD 35

    10.60 mt

    Club Nautico Foce Magra

  • Carlo Ceccaroni

    Sventola

    ITA-17512

    ORC

    -

    Rm1260

    11.99 mt

    Riva di traiano

  • Massimiliano Croci

    Baci e abbracci

    ITA-17375

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    Canard 43

    13.08 mt

    Ycrmp

  • Massimo Leoni

    Lucky Star

    ITA-16462

    IRC

    -

    GS43b

    12.95 mt

    LNI Livorno

  • Tommaso Oriani

    Cheyenne

    ESP-6610

    ORC

    -

    Rodman 42

    11.98 mt

    YC Chiavari

  • Vincenzo Santarcangelo

    Madifra6

    ITA-13012

    IRC

    -

    X 382

    11.50 mt

    CNVA Circolo Argentario

  • Andrea Casini

    Quattrogatti

    ITA-4552

    IRC

    -

    Comet 45S Race

    13.70 mt

    CNVA

  • Ferruccio Scalari

    Scamperix

    ITA-11790

    ORC

    -

    X-342

    10.24 mt

    YCRMP

  • ROBERTO FAMIANI

    BIRA

    ITA-15304

    IRC

    -

    POGO 40

    12.18 mt

    CIRCOLO NAUTICO MAREMMA

  • Franz Wilhem Baruffaldi Preis

    Manticore

    ITA-17452

    IRC over 60

    -

    Mylius 60’

    18.47 mt

    Yacht Club Cala de’ Medici

  • FREDERIC RONCONE

    LOUCURA SAILING TEAM

    ITA-13626

    ORC

    -

    ESTE 31

    9.30 mt

    CIRCOLO NAUTICO CAPOSELE

  • Alessio Marziano

    Xelor

    ITA-13543

    ORC

    -

    X-412

    12.50 mt

    PMYC

  • Franco Ronzitti

    Madda 5

    ITA-12908

    ORC

    -

    J 130

    13.080 mt

    LNI Genova Sestri Ponente

  • Marco Franzetti

    Papazulu

    ITA-17108

    IRC

    -

    RM 1360

    13.50 mt

    YACHT CLUB PARMA

  • Stuart Cerne

    Ikigai

    ITA-17342

    ORC DH

    -

    JPK 38

    11.38 mt

    Yacht Club Alghero

  • Lyssandra Barbieri

    Hatha Maris

    ITA-17111

    ORC

    -

    Dufour 40

    12 mt

    YCRMP

  • Orazio Olivo

    Betta Splendens

    ITA-16038

    ORC

    -

    Comet 38 S

    11.40 mt

    YCPA

  • Giuseppe Cascino

    JOY

    GBR-1322

    ORC

    -

    J122

    12.19 mt

    CENTRO VELICO SICILIANO

  • Massimiliano Cusimano

    Max Cusimano

    ITA-13280

    IRC

    -

    Genesi 43

    13 mt

    Circolo Canottieri Palermo

  • Anne-Soizic Bertin

    Koyré - Spirit of Nerina

    USA-4221

    ORC

    -

    Swan 42

    12.98 mt

    YC Como

  • Michele Bava

    "La Bimba" ex "Sea Wolf"

    ITA-13301

    ORC

    -

    First 40.7

    11.99 mt

    Lega Navale La Maddalena

  • Walter Caldonazzi

    Magic Rocket - ITAS Assicurazioni

    ITA-0165

    IRC over 60

    -

    Mylius 65 FD

    20.18 mt

    Fraglia Vela Riva

  • GABRIELE GRANELLI

    G.one

    ITA-17526

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    Oceanis 41.1

    11.97 mt

    Cus parma

  • Germano Gelli

    ALASTOR

    ITA-17253

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    Elan 310

    9.24 mt

    CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO

  • Alessandro Giachetti

    Jamila

    ITA-21120

    IRC

    -

    Solaris 37

    11.40 mt

    Società velica viareggina

  • Andrea - Sergio Donato - Mazzoli

    Nuova

    ITA-10302

    ORC DH

    -

    One Ton

    12.15 mt

    Circolo Velico Fiumicino

  • Marco Viganò

    Bora fast

    GBR-8250R

    ORC

    -

    Sun fast 360

    10.80 mt

    Cus milano vela

  • Simone Castellani

    Mania 2

    ITA-13907

    ORC

    -

    First 36.7

    10.640 mt

    C.N. San Vincenzo

  • Vincenzo Pallonetto

    PARTHENOPE

    ITA-17530

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    DUFOUR 350 GL

    9.98 mt

    LNI VARAZZE

  • Walter Zunino

    BLUE WITCH

    ITA-8583

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    BALTIC 39

    11.80 mt

    L.N.I. SAVONA

  • Dante Doccini

    DARILU'

    ITA-2123

    IRC

    -

    Grand Soleil 40

    12.12 mt

    Circolo Nautico Maremma

  • Walter Tronconi

    RAFFICA 3

    ITA-17460

    ORC

    -

    GrandSoleil 43

    13.25 mt

    Circolo della vela Erix Lerici

  • Filippo Masci

    Tortuga

    ger-4760

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    Swan 47

    14.50 mt

    RORC Royal Ocean Racing Club

  • Alessio Cecchetti

    My Way...

    ITA-16854

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    Grand Soleil 47

    14.62 mt

    Ycpa

  • Alessandro Pini

    ELY-J

    ITA-14894

    IRC over 60

    -

    Grand soleil Maxi One

    18.86 mt

    Yacht club cala de medici

  • Davide Besana

    Midva

    ITA-9830

    ORC DH

    -

    3/4 tonner

    10.61 mt

    Erix

  • Graziano Bonaldo

    Megusta

    Ita-12372

    ORC

    -

    Tripp 40

    12.00 mt

    Marina genova aeroporto

  • Gianluca Roveraro

    MAGIA

    ITA-17252

    ORC

    -

    Pogo 12,50

    12.18 mt

    ORZA

  • Gianfranco Cardamone

    Lupo Alberto

    ITA-16613

    IRC

    -

    ELAN 350

    10.60 mt

    YCPA

  • Riccardo Gatti

    ACCHIAPPASOGNI II

    ITA-15848

    IRC

    -

    COMET 45S

    13.72 mt

    VELAMARE

  • Valerio Dabove

    Low Noise

    ITA-998

    ORC

    -

    Italia Yacht 9.98 fuoriserie

    9.99 mt

    CDV ERIX

  • Massimiliano Rizzo

    CasaProgettata.it Horatio

    MLT-41

    ORC

    -

    X-41

    12.35 mt

    Marvelia

  • Andrea Nasuti

    CIRCE

    ITA-15056

    ORC

    -

    First 36.7

    10.68 mt

    Velevento sailing school

  • Giampaolo Gistri

    STARFLY

    ITA-14423

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    RIMAR 44.3

    13.40 mt

    LNI SIENA E VALDELSA

  • Fabrizio Balassone

    BELLAMIA

    ITA-14318

    IRC

    -

    SUN FAST 43

    12.860 mt

    AMICI VELICI VIGNA DI VALLE

  • Marzio Morelli

    Qalfat III

    ITA-10870

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    Baltic 48 dp

    14.63 mt

    Yach Club Punta Ala

  • Alessandro Bigoni

    Taiten

    Ita-447

    ORC

    -

    First 44.7

    13.352 mt

    Vivere la vela

  • Giovanni Mancini

    VAVIA

    ITA-17234

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    GS 343

    10.40 mt

    YCRMP

  • CLAUDIO MOSCONI

    FLAPPO

    ITA-15273

    ORC

    -

    FIRST 36.7

    10.98 mt

    VIVERE LA VELA A.S.D.

  • Luigi MIRAGLIA

    ALPHA UMI

    ITA-17173

    IRC

    -

    ELAN E4

    10.60 mt

    CVCPSS

  • Carlo Sebastiano Tadeo

    SANGRIA

    ITA-17212

    ORC

    -

    Elan 31

    9.19 mt

    Circolo Forza e Coraggio Le Grazie

  • Franco Govi

    Be free

    Ita-17328

    ORC DH

    -

    Beneteau first 35

    10.66 mt

    Asper

  • Tiziana Porro

    KOKOPELLI

    ITA-17029

    ORC

    -

    SINTESI 36

    11.00 mt

    Circolo Velico La Spezia

  • ALEKSEI BRUNOV

    LA CUCCIOLA

    ITA-17378

    ORC

    -

    SUN FAST 3600

    10.80 mt

    BREEZE CLUB

  • Miguel Galuccio

    VERA

    ITA-1123

    IRC over 60

    -

    COOKSON YACHTS

    25.4 mt

    International Maxi Association

  • Stefano Di Blasi

    Gitana

    ITA-17536

    ORC

    -

    First 36.7

    10.98 mt

    Yachting Club Punta Ala

  • Ubaldo Vecchi

    ZHORA

    ITA-99

    IRC

    -

    Sunfast 3200

    9.78 mt

    Circolo Nautico Maremma

  • VALERIA GARZARELLI

    HAKUNA MATATA

    ITA-12711

    ORC DH

    -

    JOD 35

    10.6 mt

    A.S.P.E.R.

  • Marco Ciolli

    WINDCATCHER

    ITA-12220

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    X 452

    13.45 mt

    CIRCOLONAUTICO CASTIGLIONCELLO

  • Luciano Manfredi

    ARGO

    ITA-14887

    ORC DH

    -

    First 44.7

    13.35 mt

    Yacht Club Italiano

  • Giacomo Loro Piana

    SEASE

    ITa-3040

    ORC

    -

    Farr30

    9.3 mt

    YCCS

  • RINO Anello

    Giogia

    ITA-17123

    IRC

    -

    Grand Soleil 43

    12.90 mt

    Marina Degli Aregai

  • Alexandre Matias Kossack

    Giulietta 2

    POR-8370

    ORC

    -

    Judel & Vrolijk 56

    16.70 mt

    Clube Naval de Cascais

  • MAURIZIO GIAROLA

    DONCHISCIOTTE

    ITA-17283

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    SUN ODYSSEY 42 I

    12.59 mt

    NESSUNA

  • Federico Massone

    YUME

    ITA-7240

    ORC

    -

    Solaris 44

    13.60 mt

    Yacht Club Chiavari

  • Roberto Gagliardi

    Baciottinho

    ITA-16191

    ORC

    -

    Dufour 34 P

    10.3 mt

    Circolo Vela Bellano

  • Giuseppe Morani

    Vulcano 2

    ITA-15441

    IRC

    -

    First 34.7

    9.90 mt

    Reale Circolo Canottieri Tevere Remo

  • MAURIZIO MUSCARITOLI

    KIRON

    ITA-16717

    IRC

    -

    GRAND SOLEIL 39

    11.98 mt

    Circolo Velico Talamone

  • Ferdinando Battistella

    Trilogy

    FRA-34625

    IRC

    -

    LATINI 52

    15.77 mt

    U.V.M.

  • Gianrocco Catalano

    TEVERE REMO MAREVIVO

    ITA-16677

    ORC

    -

    FIRST 40

    12.24 mt

    REALE CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI TEVERE REMO

  • Stefano Caironi

    Pisolo

    ITA-14921

    ORC

    -

    Jeanneau Sun Fast 37

    10.95 mt

    Y.C.DOMASO

  • ANGELO ZELANO

    VITAMINA

    ITA-14490

    ORC

    -

    DEHLER 39

    11.785 mt

    SAVONA YACHT CLUB

  • Lorenzo Fagioli

    Poesia

    ITA-17666

    IRC

    -

    Grand soleil 48

    14.90 mt

    Fiumicino

  • Davide Bertoluzza

    LUCCIOLO IV

    ITA-10099

    ORC

    -

    Prototipo Sangermani

    14 mt

    Lega Navale Milano

  • Paolo Bertazzoni

    ORIZZONTE

    ITA-17199

    IRC

    -

    XP44

    13.29 mt

    CLUB NAUTICO VERSILIA

  • Salvatore Sarpero

    ARLY

    ITA-17090

    ORC

    -

    Vismara Open 43

    13.10 mt

    Yacht Club Domaso

  • Emilio Marcheselli

    Maria Vittoria

    ITA-9355

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    Solaris 4747

    13.90 mt

    Nessuno

  • Michele Manzoni

    Andromeda

    ITA-16893

    ORC

    -

    Elan 400

    11.95 mt

    Varazze Club Nautico

  • Wolfgang Reiter

    Outlaw

    ITA-14960

    ORC

    -

    Class 33

    9.92 mt

    Club Nautico Celle

  • Stefano Smareglia

    Prince.s

    ITA-28282

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    Nauticat 43

    13 mt

    Quercianella

  • Riccardo Acernese

    Rosmarine 2

    ITA-264

    ORC

    -

    Grand Soleil 46

    14.08 mt

    Circolo velico Riva di Traiano

  • David Carpita

    Sailplane

    GBR-4620

    ORC

    -

    BENETEAU FIRST 45

    14.07 mt

    YACHT CLUB REPUBBLICA MARINARA DI PISA

  • Massimiliano Nitti

    Y.O.L. - Years of Laughter

    GBR-4476

    ORC

    -

    Vallicelli 68

    20.63 mt

    Circolo Nautico Marina Areporto Genova

  • Maurizio Carlesi

    One-S Lady B

    ITA-12208

    ORC DH

    -

    Solaris one s

    14.19 mt

    Yacht club Livorno

  • PATRIZIO GALEASSI

    MY FIN

    ITA-2013

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    G.S.45 JV

    13.715 mt

    C.N.V.

  • Franco Salmoiraghi

    Aria di Burrasca

    ITA-12975

    ORC

    -

    X-332

    9.98 mt

    Lega Navale Italiana Sestri Levante

  • Massimo Piparo

    Tany&Tasky IV

    ITA-445

    IRC

    -

    First 45

    13.68 mt

    CN RIVA DI TRAIANO

  • Simone Taiuti

    Mùzyka²

    ITA-14013

    ORC

    -

    X-442

    13.50 mt

    YCPA

  • Nicola Serafino

    X Small

    ITA-13302

    ORC

    -

    X Yachts X-302

    9.12 mt

    Il Pontile

  • Giuseppe Guarneri

    Boscerino-Keimon

    ITA-7122

    ORC

    -

    Impala 36

    10.86 mt

    Circolo Nautico Livorno moletto Nazario Sauro

  • Antonio Ciapparelli

    Stregatta

    ITA-40474

    ORC

    -

    Hanse 630e

    19.00 mt

    Circolo Nautico Castiglioncello

  • Razza Clandestina Sailing Team Razza Clandestina Sailing Team

    Razza Clandestina

    ITA-13360

    IRC

    -

    Beneteau First 40.7

    11.92 mt

    Circolo Velico di Talamone

  • Timofey Zhbankov

    ROSSKO

    GBR-880

    IRC

    -

    JPK10.80

    10.84 mt

    Taganrog

  • Augusto Bianchini

    Linda

    ITA-16220

    IRC

    -

    Beneteau First 34.7

    10 mt

    CV Canottieri Porto Santo Stefano

  • Walter Lissoni

    Atacube

    ITA-16121

    ORC

    -

    FIRST 40.7

    11.924 mt

    ORZA

  • Andrea Pacinotti

    Nessuno

    ITA-17546

    ORC

    -

    Grand Soleil 46

    14.70 mt

    YCRMP

  • Luca Di Guglielmo

    Briciola

    ITA-13043

    ORC

    -

    Beneteau First 305s

    9.8 mt

    YCRMP

  • Mauro Todisco

    Sottosopra...e basta

    ITA-81175

    ORC

    -

    ICE 52

    15.810 mt

    LNI SESTRI LEVANTE

  • Paolo Bertuzzi

    Turboden Sailing Team (Candelluva II)

    ITA-77772

    IRC

    -

    V46 FAST CRUISER

    14.31 mt

    Circolo Canottieri Garda Salò

  • Igors Bukovskis

    Lettland

    LAT-94

    IRC

    -

    First 36,7

    10.68 mt

    Topper

  • Natale Salvatore Arena

    Galatea Due

    ITA-15141

    IRC

    -

    X-Yachts X-43

    12.90 mt

    Y.C. Domaso

  • Giovanni Elena

    X-press

    ITA-14149

    ORC

    -

    IMX 40

    12.10 mt

    Circolo della Vela Erix

  • Andrea Burgio

    Makeba

    ITA-27701

    ORC

    -

    Grand Soleil 39

    11.82 mt

    Vela Club Levanto

  • Diversamente Marinai

    Crossing Routes - Vaquita

    AUT-49

    IRC

    -

    Class 40

    12.18 mt

    Y.C.L.

  • Fabio Costa Iacobucci Cesare

    L' Escargot

    ITA-16383

    ORC

    -

    FIRST 34.7

    9.99 mt

    LEGA NAVALE CHIAVARI

  • Nicola Paoleschi

    Pendragon VI

    USA-7744

    IRC over 60

    -

    PROTOTIPO

    21.30 mt

    YACHT CLUB PUNTA ALA

  • Marco Tonegutti

    Ibubi 2

    ITA-2009

    ORC

    -

    Grand Soleil 54

    16.27 mt

    Lavagna

  • MAURIZIO NARDI

    BLUCOLOMBRE

    ITA-13272

    ORC

    -

    BENETAU FIRST 40.7

    11.92 mt

    YACHT CLUB REPUBBLICA MARINARA DI PISA

  • Luca Celeghino

    Freya

    ITA-15192

    ORC

    -

    Sciarelli 18

    18 mt

    Circolo vela dell’argentaio

  • Roberto Allocco

    Sora Lella

    ITA-16545

    ORC

    -

    BENETEAU FIRST 34.7

    9.98 mt

    VARAZZE CLUB NAUTICO

  • Andrea Parenti

    BERTILLLA

    ITA-14970

    ORC

    -

    DUFOUR 44P

    13.35 mt

    VELA MARE SSD

  • Enrico De Crescenzo

    Pierservice Luduan 2.0

    ITA-42011

    ORC

    -

    Grand Soleil 48 Race

    14.95 mt

    C.C. Aniene

  • Riccardo Trivelli

    MilesQuick

    ITA-17196

    ORC

    -

    First 45F5 Faar Beneteau

    13.660 mt

    Circolo Nautico Livorno

  • Giacomo Dell'aria

    TETTA

    ITA-14329

    ORC

    -

    Imx 45

    13.70 mt

    Nic Catania

  • Marco Verro

    Mata Mua

    ITA-14156

    IRC

    -

    First 40.7

    11.92 mt

    CYVC

  • Roberto Puccetti

    Gioconda2

    ITA-17385

    ORC

    -

    Dufour 44 Performance

    13.33 mt

    Amica Vela a.s.d.

  • Giovanni Viani

    Bellatrix II

    ITA-17149

    ORC

    -

    Grand soleil 47 new

    14.10 mt

    LNI Milano

  • Leonardo Nafissi e Antonello Lunghi

    Hakuna Matata Again

    ITA-16377

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    Hanse 430e

    13.15 mt

    YCPA

  • Gennaro Iasevoli

    Ummagumma

    ITA-16950

    ORC

    -

    Esyd950

    9.50 mt

    CVTorre Annunziata

  • Giacomo Burro

    Elefra

    ITA-17488

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    Hanse400

    11.99 mt

    Club Velico Cogoleto

  • Diego Cervelli

    PURA VIDA III

    ITA-17503

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    Delphia 37

    10.74 mt

    Vela mare viareggio

  • Lorenzo Merlini Manzoni

    Niquida

    ITA-4307

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    GS 43 B&C

    12.95 mt

    CN Scarlino

  • LEONARDO SERVI

    SCRICCA

    ITA-31041

    ORC DH

    -

    COMET 38S

    11.38 mt

    YACHT CLUB PUNTA ALA

  • Antonio Maglione

    BLUES

    ITA-17518

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    Gran Soleil 40

    11.99 mt

    YACHT CLUB ITALIANO

  • Guido Tabellini

    JSTORM

    ITA-4465

    ORC DH

    -

    J 111

    11.085 mt

    VARAZZE CN

  • Federico Botto

    POSEIDON

    ITA-17045

    ORC

    -

    GRAND SOLEIL 43

    12.90 mt

    Yacht Club Marina di San Vincenzo

  • Massimo Arrighi

    Alebi

    ITA-20249

    IRC

    -

    Advanced A44

    13.44 mt

    Yacht Club Chiavari

  • Pietro Attanasio

    IN VELA VERITAS

    ITA-16990

    ORC

    -

    Delphia 37

    10.87 mt

    Circolo Nautico Foce Cecina

  • Adriano CALVINI

    Itacentodue

    Ita-16144

    IRC over 60

    -

    FY 61

    18.83 mt

    YCI

  • GIAMPIERO RUSSO

    MACCHIA MEDITERRANEA

    ITA-1271

    IRC

    -

    TP52

    15.879 mt

    REALE YACHT CLUB CANOTTIERI SAVOIA - NAPOLI

  • Mario Igor Rossello

    Obsession

    ITA-16209

    IRC

    -

    First 45

    13.65 mt

    LNI Savona

  • Riccardo Ciciriello

    TestaCuore

    ITA-2209

    ORC

    -

    Mylius 55

    16.95 mt

    YachtClub Capri

  • Sandro Alessi

    Argentina

    ITA-8039

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    Ziggurat

    9.13 mt

    LNI Siena

  • STEFANO FERRARO

    Adìdi

    ITA-52000

    ORC

    -

    BALTIC 52

    16 mt

    CDV ROMA

  • Giovanni Di Vincenzo

    Lisa K

    RP-45

    ORC

    -

    Rp45

    13.30 mt

    Club Nautico Pescara

  • CARLO GULLOTTA

    IMAGINATION 3

    ITA-57001

    ORC

    -

    GULLIVER57

    17.50 mt

    VARAZZE

  • SALVATORE COSTANZO

    "QQ7"

    ITA-149

    ORC

    -

    Farr 53

    15.93 mt

    CN Marina di Carrara

  • FEDERICO FELCINI

    CAPITANI CORAGGIOSI

    ITA-4123

    ORC

    -

    X-41

    12.35 mt

    YACHT CLUB CHIAVARI

  • Andrea Cuoghi

    Jonathan VII

    ITA-13323

    ORC

    -

    IMX-38

    11.40 mt

    Ravenna Y.C

  • Davide D’Aria

    Rebyone

    ITA-15010

    ORC

    -

    Comar comet 45s

    13.716 mt

    Circolo nautico marina genova aeroporto

  • Luigi Pellini

    Gromit

    ITA-15264

    ORC

    -

    Finngulf 37

    11.25 mt

    Varazze Club Nautico

  • Stefano Della Santa

    X-Bionic Ocean

    ITA-17448

    ORC

    -

    Moody 54 DS

    17.10 mt

    X-Bionic Yacht Club

  • Sabrina Chibbaro

    Jacaré

    ITA-30112

    IRC

    -

    J 112e

    10.99 mt

    Yacht club punta ala

  • Marco Donnini

    NAIR

    ITA-16458

    IRC

    -

    ELAN 410

    12.28 mt

    CLUB NAUTICO BOGLIASCO

  • Andrea Orestano

    Calipso-Enway

    ITA-17225

    IRC

    -

    Beneteau First40 CR

    12.24 mt

    Circolo della Vela di Roma

  • Marco Baraldini

    AQUARANTA

    ITA-15247

    ORC

    -

    ARCHAMBAULT A40

    11.99 mt

    CIRCOLO VELICO ORZA

  • ALDO PAGANI

    MISTERA

    ITA-3883

    IRC over 60

    -

    FARR-VISMARA 66

    20.30 mt

    PUNTA ALA

  • Raffaele Sicignano

    ENERGY

    ITA-3703

    ORC

    -

    IMX 40

    12 mt

    Circolo Nautico Quercianella

  • Giancarlo Gianni

    Durlindana 3

    ITA-16923

    IRC over 60

    -

    Farr 60'

    18.30 mt

    Ycss

  • Alberto Rizzotti

    OBELIX

    ITA-14125

    ORC

    -

    BALTIC 38' DP

    11.61 mt

    CNSV San Vincenzo

  • Marco Cinelli

    Be Happy

    ITA-17244

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    Sun Odyssey 36i

    10.69 mt

    Lega Navale Piombino

  • George David

    Rambler

    USA-25555

    IRC over 60

    -

    Juan K Canting Keel Maxi

    27 mt

    Royal Yacht Squadron

  • Fern Gulyas

    Xenia

    DEN-159

    ORC

    -

    X-43

    12.85 mt

    RORC

  • Marton Jozsa

    Wild Joe

    HUN-7002

    IRC over 60

    -

    RP 60

    18.54 mt

    Wild Joe VSE

  • Augusto Vagelli

    Kiwi

    ITA-8521

    ORC

    -

    Farr 31 HT Artmare

    9.53 mt

    YCRMP

  • Luigi Buzzi

    Controcorrente

    ITA-3300

    ORC

    -

    X-Yachts Xp33

    9.99 mt

    Club Nautico Celle

  • Andrea Marsili

    Alcam

    ITA-16696

    ORC

    -

    First 36.7

    10.64 mt

    Circolo vela mare a.s.d.

  • Sarah Magozzi

    Yellow

    ITA-8243

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    Ziggurat 916

    9.16 mt

    Varazze Club Nautico

  • Fabio Bisti

    Dolcenera

    ITA-35125

    ORC

    -

    X 35

    10.60 mt

    CNF Follonica

  • Peter Van den Eynde

    SELVAGGIA

    BEL-4046

    ORC

    -

    GRAND SOLEIL 40

    12.12 mt

    RYCB

  • Beppe Agliardi

    Audace

    ITA-13610

    ORC

    -

    First 47.7

    14.50 mt

    LNI Arona

  • VELAREATINA ASD CAPRIOLI FABRIZIO

    COSTELLATION

    ITA-36002

    IRC

    -

    SOLARIS 36 OD

    10.97 mt

    CNRT

  • Bruno Battista

    Atahualpa

    ITA-16753

    ORC DH

    -

    Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 45.2

    13.80 mt

    Reale Circolo Canottieri Tevere Remo

  • Enrico Poli

    Malandrina

    ita-12927

    ORC

    -

    Match 30

    9.15 mt

    YCCM

  • Matteo Uliassi

    Castigo

    ITA-65001

    IRC over 60

    -

    Baltic 65

    21.13 mt

    YCCS

  • Luigi Sala

    Yoru

    ITA-77007

    IRC over 60

    -

    Vismara V62_02

    19 mt

    GDV LNI Milano

  • Giovanni Lombardi

    MEFISTOFELE

    ITA-8854

    ORC

    -

    Prototipo

    12.49 mt

    Yacht Club Livorno

  • Luciano Gandini

    Twin Soul B

    ITA-41100

    IRC over 60

    -

    Mylius 80’

    23.43 mt

    YCCM

  • DOMENICO MEI

    HAPPY HOUR

    ITA-42042

    ORC

    -

    SLY 42

    12.50 mt

    LNI VIAREGGIO

  • Stefano Fanciulli

    Malafemmena

    Ita-4141

    ORC

    -

    X-41o.d.

    12.35 mt

    Lega navale Genova

  • Aldo Parisotto

    OSCAR 3

    ITA-17230

    IRC over 60

    -

    MYLIUS 65 FD.

    20.20 mt

    Y.C.C.D.M. Cala de Medici

  • Mattia Formenton Macola

    MOHBARAK V

    ITA-17400

    ORC

    -

    NAUTOR SWAN 54

    16.48 mt

    Yacht Club Italiano

  • Carlo Varelli

    Sexy too

    ita-1455

    ORC

    -

    Mylius 14.55

    14.5 mt

    Club nautico della vela

  • FABRIZIO GAGLIARDI

    EXCALIBUR

    ITA-16743

    ORC

    -

    X-35

    10.6 mt

    CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA

  • Pietro Moschini

    Endlessgame

    ITA-4888

    ORC

    -

    Coockson 50

    15.22 mt

    RYCC Savoia

  • Maria De Leo

    Stupeficium

    ITA-17336

    IRC

    -

    Proto

    9.99 mt

    CUS vela milano

  • Massimo Schieroni

    Robi e 14

    ITA-252

    IRC

    -

    Farr 40 mod

    12.411 mt

    Savona Yacht Club

  • Aldo Resnati

    Voscià

    ITA-16105

    ORC

    -

    Comet 45S

    13.72 mt

    LNI Milano

  • Lorenzo Cerulli Irelli

    Paperoga

    ITA-16295

    ORC

    -

    GS40R

    12 mt

    Club Nautico Versilia

  • Dario Castiglia

    REMAX ONE

    MLT-630

    ORC

    -

    Hanse 630

    19 mt

    Yacht Club Cala dei Medici

  • Angela Groger

    Sexy

    ITA-13388

    ORC

    -

    X-yachts 332

    9.98 mt

    Club nautico della vela

  • Luca Colombo

    Ayame

    ITA-14430

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    Grand soleil 46.3

    13.95 mt

    Yocht club chiavari

  • Emilio Milanino

    Cristiana.ti

    ITA-329

    ORC

    -

    G.S. 44 RACE

    13.10 mt

    Aregai

  • Salvatore Giuffrida

    Vega

    ITA-13933

    ORC

    -

    GS 40 Paperini

    12.29 mt

    Lega navale italiana sez. sestri ponente

  • Vincenzo Niro

    Blue Star

    ITA-151

    ORC

    -

    Oceanis 510

    14.96 mt

    Yatch Club Cala de Medici

  • Fabio Bignolini

    Northern Light

    ITA-14696

    ORC

    -

    Dufour 34

    10.50 mt

    Svbg

  • PIERO DE PIRRO

    IEMANJA'

    ITA-17237

    IRC

    -

    M 37

    11.12 mt

    CVC PORTO S.STEFANO

  • Roberto Lacorte

    SuperNikka

    ITA-77773

    IRC over 60

    -

    Vismara Mills 62 RC

    19 mt

    YCRMP

  • Luciana Bevilacqua

    Rewind

    ITA-17437

    IRC

    -

    Grand Soleil 46 LC

    13.99 mt

    Lavagna

  • Claudia Guarisco

    Blue

    Ita-2405

    ORC

    -

    Xp55

    16.70 mt

    Yacht Club Como

  • Paolo Maioli

    PIKI

    ITA-17510

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    HANSE 400E

    11.99 mt

    YACHT CLUB PARMA

  • Francesco Scioli

    Portofina

    ITA-14069

    IRC

    -

    Dehler 36

    10.95 mt

    Y. club Chiavari

  • Massimiliano Sarotto

    Momone

    ITA-22474

    ORC

    -

    X 43

    12.93 mt

    YCI Genova

  • Sandro Scatena

    Peperita

    ITA-17366

    ORC

    -

    Del Pardo GS39 Maletto

    11.82 mt

    Circolo Nautico San Vincenzo

  • Giuliano Azzimonti

    ARIA

    ITA-13825

    IRC

    -

    VISMARA 45

    13,30 mt

    Cernobbio

  • Andrea STELLA

    WHY NOT

    ITA-17572

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    Grand soleil 34

    10.20 mt

    Scarlino

  • Federico De Lisi

    ARIA

    ITA-17474

    IRC over 60

    -

    MYLIUS 60

    18.47 mt

    AVAS Lovere

  • Carlo Potestà

    Phantomas

    ITA-16124

    ORC

    -

    Elan 410

    12.26 mt

    YCMSV

  • ALESSANDRO BECHERELLI

    XAMAN EK

    ITA-16329

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    DEHLER 44 STD

    13.70 mt

    GSV - LNI - FIRENZE PRATO

  • Giancarlo Ghislanzoni

    Chestress^3

    ITA-16221

    IRC

    -

    Jboats J-122

    12.2 mt

    Yacht Club Italiano

  • Pieter Houting

    PEAK

    NED-6501

    IRC over 60

    -

    Swan 65 Ketch

    19.68 mt

    KNZ&RV Muiden

  • Mario Formichi

    Arix II

    ITA-4600

    ORC

    -

    X-YACHT X 46

    14.00 mt

    YCPA -RORC

  • Patrizio Rosi

    MIZAR

    ITA-14852

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    FIRST 31.7

    9.50 mt

    LNI FIRENZE PRATO

  • ALESSANDRO GIANNATTASIO

    SUPER G

    ITA-17353

    ORC

    -

    GRAND SOLEIL 43

    12.89 mt

    1264 YACHT CLUB BERGAMO ASD

  • Francesco Bruna

    Valhalla

    ITA-15337

    ORC

    -

    GRAND SOLEIL 37

    11.29 mt

    CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA

  • Mauro Lazzarotti

    Blue Dolphin

    ITA-9930

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    Dullia 36

    10.80 mt

    LNI Viareggio

  • Vele al Vento A.S.D.

    Hydra Enway

    ITA-77777

    ORC

    -

    First 40

    12.3 mt

    C.V. Roma

  • Edoardo Traversa Havana Vela

    Havana

    ITA-15582

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    Hanse 370e

    11.25 mt

    Club Nautico Varazze

  • PAOLO SENA

    SPIRIT OF NERINA

    ITA-190

    ORC

    -

    X-35

    10.60 mt

    VARAZZE CLUB NAUTICO

  • Piero Di russo

    Beluga

    ITA-14016

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    First 31.7

    9.49 mt

    LNI firenzeprato

  • Marco Marioni

    Mistress

    ITA-1888

    IRC

    -

    Vismara 50

    15.18 mt

    YCCM

  • Simone Camba

    Lima Fotodinamico

    ITA-123

    ORC

    -

    Giro34

    10.42 mt

    Lega Navale Italiana

  • Giampiero Intrieri Havana Vela

    CHARAS2

    ITA-15357

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    370E

    11.25 mt

    YCRMP

  • Massimo Sabatini

    Kali Mera

    ITA-16072

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    SUN FAST 35

    10.43 mt

    GSV LNI FIRENZE PRATO

  • Emanuela Gabriella Verrina

    Emma 2

    ITA-19714

    GRAN-CROCIERA

    -

    GRAND SOLEIL 43 MALETTO

    12.90 mt

    CIRCOLO VELICO MARINA GENOVA

  • Maurizio Morbioli

    Hypnotic

    ITA-16534

    ORC

    -

    T-yacht 34

    9.98 mt

    C.N. Ilva

  • Fogli Daniele

    EL CHICO

    FRA-27600

    IRC

    -

    J 109

    10.74 mt

    Circolo Nautico Bosa

  • Marco isacco Cohen

    Dajenu

    Fra-43544

    ORC

    -

    Mat 1010

    10.15 mt

    Lega navale sestei levante

Loading...